Search By Category - Modules

Manufacturer
FilterCount
1,428
365
317
285
143
65
39
38
33
32
28
23
See More

02314171
by Huawei

1 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s


Unspsc:
43222628
Description:
Sfp,ge,electrical Interface Module(100m,rj45)

02315204
by Huawei

1 x 1000Base-SX1 Gbit/s


Unspsc:
43201553
Description:
2.125g 850nm 500m

02315205
by Huawei

1 x 155 Mbit/s


Unspsc:
43201553
Description:
155m 1310nm 15km Sm Esfp

02315286
by Huawei

1 x 1000Base-X1 Gbit/s


Unspsc:
43201553
Description:
Sfp, Tx1490/rx1310, 10km, Lc

02317347
by Huawei

1 x 1000Base-X1 Gbit/s


Unspsc:
43201553
Description:
1.25g-1550nm-40km-sm-esfp

02317348
by Wtd


Unspsc:
43201553
Description:
1.25g-1550nm-80km-sm-esfp

02318170
by Huawei

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-X - 1.25 GB/s 10 Gigabit Ethernet10 Gbit/s


Unspsc:
43201553
Description:
Spf+ 10g Single-mode Module
Description:
Rt-sic-1fea

03030MLA
by Huawei

For Data Networking - 20 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN - Twisted Pair - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 Gbit/s


Unspsc:
43201404
Description:
Cr5d00eege70/kh

03030MQM
by Huawei

48 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN100 Mbit/s


Unspsc:
43222628
Description:
48port T Int Card